Vintage Toronto Maple leafs jersey, S

45.00

Pit to pit: 54 cm

Length: 54 cm

Sleeve: 42 cm

1 in stock

Categories: , , ,

Description

Toronto Maple Leafs founded November 22, 1917

Name History
Toronto Arenas
1917–1919

Toronto St. Patricks
1919–1927

Toronto Maple Leafs
1927–present

Shipping 2 working days within the Netherlands, Pulp Vintage is based in The Netherlands. The shipping costs for international delivery vary from country to country. For more information, please contact us at info@pulpvintage.nl, and we will send you an invoice.

You may also like…